Contactpersonen

RESULTATEN
Daan Aikema
Voorzitter AC The Meeting
Commissies
Arnoud Aikema
T: 0481-352729
Tom Aikema
16- Commissie
Commissies
Riet Beerhorst
Marielle de Bes
Hoofd Interieur The Meeting
Commissies
D. Burki-Wierenga
Vertrouwenspersoon PKN
T: 024-6452333
Eva Buurman
Hoofd Bar The Meeting
T: 06-38282692
Commissies
Frank den Daas
T: 06-51233592
Commissies
Arjen Dijkstra
T: 0481-351301
Froukje de Does
Commissies
Thea Dorrestijn
T: 0481-373747
Sandra Eenhoorn
Commissies
Ottje Faber
Mien Floors
Commissies
Wim Gaasbeek
Commissies
Jetty Gaasbeek - Jongsma
Hoofd Koster
M: 06-20902721
Gert Jan Geertjes
T: 0481-375336
Yvonne Geertjes
Commissies
Riet Gillessen
Commissies
Cor van de Hoeven
T: 0481-372416
Commissies
Henk Jan Jansen van Doorn
Penningmeester Jeugdraad
Commissies
Aukje Jensma
Commissies
Berthe de Jong
Margo Jonkers
Commissies
John Patrick van der Kaa
M: 06-22 89 27 82
Romanie van der Kaa
Voorzitter AC The Meeting
Commissies
Annemieke van der Kaa van Pagée
Commissies
Bas Kampen
Jeugdouderling
T: 06-25560030
Commissies
Arie Kattouw
T: 0481-356501
An Kimmel
Commissies
André Kuenen
Voorzitter The Meeting
T: 06-57553460
Marja de Leeuwerk
Commissies
Peter de Leeuwerk
T: 0481-351107
Commissies
Ate Lindeboom
T: 0481-376978
Dirkje Lindenboom
Commissies
Albert Luijpen
Commissies
Jan Luiten
Voorzitter St. Maartenskerkkoor
T: 0481-464751
Wilma Mastenbroek
T: 0481-376702
Ole Michielsen
Hoofd Techniek The Meeting
Commissies
Sigrid Michielsen
Jeugddiaken
T: 06-45610205
Henk Minnema
Annet Moerkerk
Commissies
Anneke van Nes
T: 0481-841522
Trijnie Nielen-Rosier
Reiny van Nistelrooij
T: 0481-374237
Wichert van Olst
Carla Otter
Commissies
Theo Overduin
T: 0481-375229
A. Pen
Vertrouwenspersoon PKN
T: 024-6420895
Aniek Perk
Hoofd Bar The Meeting & Voorzitter 17+Kamp
T: 06-23256072
Commissies
Paul Peters
T: 0481-843043
Nel Pieper-Brummelkamp
T: 0481-375448
Jan van Rooyen
Leider 10R uur
Commissies
Jaco Schoenmaker
T: 0481-372429
Commissies
Ina Schoenmaker
Contactpersoon diaconie
M: 06 20670164
Femke Smelt
Voorzitter bloemengroep
T: 0481-375610
Commissies
Tineke Touwen
Commissies
Bert Verbeek
Klarien Verbeek
Finy Verhoeff - Bosman
T: 0481-371357
Merel Verhoeven
16- Commissie
Commissies
Danielle Verhoeven
Oudercommissie
Commissies
Anneke Vulto
Coördinator Creche
T: 06-24159047
Commissies
Vincent Vulto
M: 06-16014194
Sjors Wagemakers
Jeugdouderling
T: 06-50935994
Commissies
Gerlinde Wibbelink
Jeugd- en Jongerenwerkster
T: 06-12672143
Marien van Wier
Secretaris St. Maartenskerkkoor
M: 06-11539025
Marien van Wier
M: 06-11539025